HOME | INFO | PROJEKTE | TERMINE | MEDIEN | KONTAKT


2016

Donnerstag,
18. Februar
Offshore

Friedrichshafen

Jazzport

Freitag,
19. Februar
Offshore
Calw

Jazz am Schiessberg

Samstag,
20. Februar
Offshore
Gelsenkirchen

Consoltheater

Sonntag,
21. Februar
Offshore

Köln

ABS

Montag,
22. Februar
Offshore
Freiburg

Jazzkongress

Dienstag,
23. Februar
Offshore
Schwaz (A)

Eremitage

Mittwoch,
24. Februar
Offshore

Salzburg (A)

Denkmal

Freitag,
26. Februar
Offshore

Jülich

Jazzclub

Samstag,
27. Februar
Offshore

Offenburg

361°

21. & 22. März
Offshore Recording
Köln

Maarweg Studio 2

Mittwoch,
23. März
Duo
mit Florian Herzog
Arnhem (NL)

Stella by Starlight

Donnerstag,
24. März
Tim Daemen Band
Tim Daemen, Florian Herzog, Dimtrios Kosmidis
Maastricht (NL)

EDDs

Freitag,
25. März
Trio
Sebastian Büscher, Florian Herzog
Maastricht (NL)

Mandril

Mittwoch
12. April
The Music of Keith Copeland
Theresia Philipp, Jakob Kühnemann, Benjamin Viale
Köln

Loft

Dienstag,
10. Mai
Hannah Köpf Band
»The Music of Nancy Wilson«
Köln

Artheater

Samstag,
04. Juni
Max Schulze Hennings Band
Max Schulze-Hennings, Stefan Rey, Volker Reichling
Köln

Connection

Sonntag,
12. Juni
Chamber Remix
Albrecht Maurer, Roger Hanschel, Markus Schieferdecker, Thomas Sauerborn
Köln

Rhenania


15.-18. Juni
Florian Rynkowski "Momentum"
Studio Recording
Köln

Kammermusiksaal Deutschlandfunk

Dienstag
12. Juli
The Music of Wayne Shorter
Martin Gasser, Lukas Keller, Anthony Greminger
Köln

Artheater



2015

Freitag,
26. Juni
Offshore
Oldenburg

Wilhelm 13

Samstag,
27. Juni
Offshore
Ritterhude

Ritterhuder Mühle

Sonntag,
28. Juni
Offshore
Hilden

QQTec

Dienstag,
30. Juni
PEHB
mit Jonas Engel, Florian Herzog, Leif Berger
Köln

Artheater

Freitag,
03. Juli
Emese Mühl Trio
Köln

Freiraum

Samstag,
18. Juli
Offshore
Schwerin

Jazzfestival

Sonntag,
02. Aug.
Interaction Festival

Köln

Kunsthaus Rhenania

Mittwoch,
02. Sept.
PEHB
mit Jonas Engel, Florian Herzog, Leif Berger
Köln

Loft

Dienstag,
15. Sept.
Gender-Balance
mit Tamara Lukasheva, Filippa Gojo, Reza Askari
Köln

Artheater

Mittwoch,
16. Sept.
Gender-Balance
mit Tamara Lukasheva, Filippa Gojo, Reza Askari
Köln

Eurusjazzfestival

Samstag,
19. Sept.
Botter
»CD-Release "ANGO"«
Köln

Kölner Musiknacht / MAKK

Sonntag,
20. Sept.
Dierk Peters Group
mit Bastian Stein, Stefan Schmid, Laurent Derache, Fabian Arends, David Helm
Köln

ABS

Donnerstag,
24. Sept.
Botter
»CD-Release "ANGO"«
Konstanz

Jazzclub Konstanz

Samstag,
26. Sept.
Botter
»CD-Release "ANGO"«
Villingen

Jazzclub Villingen

Montag,
28. Sept.
mit Sandra Hempel, Klaus Heidenreich und Hendrika Entzian
Hamburg

Hafenbahnhof

Sonntag,
01. Nov.
Charlotte Greve & Dierk Peters Duo
Wilhelm-Raabe-Literaturpreisverleihung
Braunschweig

Staatstheater

Donnerstag
05. Nov.
w/ Volker Deglmann
Köln

de.lite

Donnerstag
12. Nov.
w/ Klaus Heidenreich, Niels Klein, Oliver Lutz, Silvio Morger
Köln

Roxy

Sonntag,
15. Nov.
Offshore
Gelnhausen

Jazzclub Gelnhausen

Donnerstag,
03. Dez.
Gender-Balance
mit Tamara Lukasheva, Filippa Gojo, Reza Askari
Essen

Lichtburg

Montag,
21. Dez
Flow - quartet
Köln

Heimathirsch